Graduates 1993
 
Bachelor of Arts (A.B.)
BARADERO, LUNA ROSSA A.
  PILAR, RUTCHELL S.
CIOCON, MICHAEL A.
  RADISLAO, MANUAL J.
CORTEZ, CHERRY N.
  REYNALDO, GLORI EDNA M.
DIGNADICE, CANDELARIA V.
  ROMANO, GENEVIEVE I.
ESGRA, PAMELA B.
  SANTAYO, CAROL M.
ESMAQUILAN, MIA A.
  SEBIAL, SHIELA S.
GEOLINGO, GILBERT E.
  SEMILER, LIZA D.
HORMIGOS, EDGARD JR. R.
  SOMCIO, PAZ MARIE PHILANE C.
LAPAY, LORENA P.
  TINGSON, JENNY G.
MARTINEZ, MA. CRISTINA S.
  TRUJILLO, JOSEPHINE M.
OQUINDO, NICK M.
   
   
Bachelor of Science in Commerce (B.S.C.)
ADRIAS, DANILO M.
 
LAGUNA, JONAS PATRICK D.
AGUIRRE,MAE S.
 
LAS PIÑAS, ANDRE PAUL O.
ALAMILLO, KATHERINE P.
 
LEDESMA, JOSE BOBBY V.
AMAZONA, MARY JANE P.
 
LIBIANO, CATHERINE N.
AMECHAZURRA, MIRAH D.
 
MANDING, ROLINA A.
ARANETA, JOSE MARTIN E.
 
MATTI, CHELYN G.
ARCOLAS, MARICRIS P.
 
MERCADO, SAMMY T.
BAGUIOS, MA. SOCORRO A.
 
MORENO, JUDY V.
BARRETO, ISABEL P.
 
MURILLO, ELSIE C.
BELACO, MARY JANE S.
 
NEMENZO, BARBARA D.
BELOYA, JOSE A.
 
ODANGO, FERDINAND B.
CASIANO, DUANE ALVIN P.
 
PALANDAGAN, EDNA C.
CUSI, RAYMUND JUDE D.
 
PANALIGAN, JILBERT M.
DAGUIA, ROSEMARIE A.
 
PANGANIBAN, MARYBEL B.
DE LAS MARIAS, EDNA L.
 
PATINDOL, MA. LUISA R.
DESALES, PABLO, JR. R.
 
PERULINO, LEAH MARIE DE LA LUNA
DIAMANTE, MONALYN A.
 
PILLORA, MARICOR C.
DIAZ, RUBY A.
 
PRADO, SHEILA F.
DIOSE, ANA LIEZEL M.
 
PRETTA, CHRISTINE A.
EDAÑO, LEZEL R.
 
RAYMUNDO, RONALD HATZ C.
FAGUTAO, MA. ALILY L.
 
ROQUEZ, MA. CANDELARIA E.
FROYLAN, MA. ELOISA O.
 
SUN, MARRITTES C.
GANCHOON, EROLL O.
 
TAPUZ, JOSELO H.
GARCENI9EGO, TERESITA Q.
 
TIBOSO, NILDA B.
GARGARITA, TERESITA J.
 
TINGSON, MICHEL G.
GENERALES, MA.LOURDES C.
 
TIU, JESSIE P.
GEONANGA,MARY JOY G.
 
TORREFRANCA, MA. FE D.
GICO,RUEL S.
 
UBERAS, JOSE III A.
GO,MA.IMELDA ALBINA A.
 
VALENCIA, PAUL B.
GUANZON, EVALYN D.
 
VILLARTA, CONNIE B.
JOCSON, MARY GRACE AGNES A.
 
YUDE, ODEZA P.
JOPLO, VILMA T.
   
     
Certificate in Junior Secretarial (C.J.S.C.)
ARGUELLES, HERMINIA B.
  MURILLO, JOSEPHINE R.
BONDAD, NUR SHEHA S.
  PALOMARIA,EDNA R.
BUENAFE, MILA P.
  PITONG, LERMY G.
CANONICATO, FRITZIE C.
  REALISTA, NECHEL T.
DAOLONG, CHRISTINE C.
  REDIMO, REMA A.
EJARA, ROSALINA N.
  RITO, CRISPINA A.
ENCAJA, AILYN D.
  ROMITMAN, MAY JOY L.
ENCONTRO, RAMONA J.
  SALAVER, ROSALIE J.
ESPELLOGO, JULIET I.
  SALINAS, DINAH C.
GALIZA, GIGI C.
  SALVADOR, LORNALINE F.
GEVERO,ARLENE A.
  SANTIZO, JOCELYN B.
IWAYAN, MARICAR P.
  SUELTO, HELEN T.
JAMILLARIN, JOCELYN M.
  TALEON, MARILYN J.
LAMIS, ALMIDA M.
  TUBID,CHRISTY A.
MAPA, JOY S.
  UBERAS, JUDY A.
MULLON, MELANIE A.
  VILLA, JESSICA S.
   
Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management (B.S.H.R.M.)
AGRAVANTE, GRACE Z.
  MAGALLANES, SANDRA G.
BESANA, MA. SOCORRO S.
  MAGBANUA, SR. REBECCA, OSA
BORNALES, PAMELA P.
  MIJARES, MYLENE E.
CALDEMON, ARLENE S.
  NIELES, MELISSA T.
CELESTIAL, GRACE A.
  OCHAVO, MAE G.
CLAVAREZ, REGIE S.
  PIAMONTE, DAPHNE A.
CUSI, MARY MARAGARET G.
  PORCESO, MARY GRACE G.
FAULAN, VICTOR E.
  RIFE, JOCELYN STA. ANA
GAMBOA, NILA GRACE C.
  SUCALDITO, HEDE CHARMAINE V.
GIMADO, GLAZEL S.
  TABUGA, ROSELIE P.
GONZALES, JENNIFER A.
  TALAVERA, MERCYLINA S.
HIPONIA, MAYLEVIC A.
  TARIO, JUVY C.
INVENTOR, IVY G.
  VALDES, DANIA J.
JAVELLANA, LEILA E.
  VALDEZ, FERNA ROSE
LANADO, MARY JEAN P.
  VARGAS, EDGAR D.
LANCIOLA, AILYN T.
  VILLANUEVA, MITOS V.
LEMONCITO, MARY GRACE A.
  YEE, MA. LYNN D.
   
Certificate in Hotel and Restaurant Management (C.H.R.M.)
ABELLANA, LAURENCE C.
 
LAMELA, MARY JEAN G.
ABELLANO, LOVELLA C.
  LAMIER, EILLEN T.
AGAPITO, RACHEL V.
 
LAMIER, JONALYN T.
AGPALO, JENNE B.
 
LEDESMA, PAMELA A.
AGRAVANTE, JENNIFER C.
 
LOGRONIO, MA. SHEILA D.
AGUDO, CORAZON R.
 
LUTAO, CRISTINA G.
AGUILAR, LYDIA P.
 
MACAINAN, TEDDY B.
AGUILAR, MONALIZA A.
 
MACAZAR, PAMELA L.
ALIGARBES, MA. CRISTINA B.
 
MADAYAO, MARIVIC A.
ALIGATO, MELENDE D.
 
MAGSICO, RANILO D.
ALOJADO, FLORENCE P.
 
MALUNGAYON, MA. GILA B.
AMAR, CHERLY H.
 
MANDOLADO, MADELENE S.
AMARRADOR, RALEYN A.
 
MARAÑON, MA. ARLENE G.
AMPARADO, MA. CECILIA C.
 
MATIONG, JOSEPHINE P.
APE, JOHANNA GRACE A.
 
MEDALLA, ANABELLE M.
APIÑADO, LUNA G.
 
MERIVELES, GINA D.
ARANCILLO, GEMMA P.
 
MILABO, LEAH P.
AREVALO, EDNA G.
 
MIRAFLOR, ROSELYN C.
ARTUYO, NILO B.
 
MISAJON, LOVELLA M.
ATADERO, LEWELLYN L.
 
MOMANDRE, DONNA P.
AUNZO, JENNIFER T.
 
MONTALBA, LOURDES P.
BALIAO, LEIZEL B.
 
MONTAÑEZ, LORELIE C.
BANA-AG, ARLENE P.
 
MORAGAS, MARIA G.
BANGUANGA, MA. CHERRY V.
 
MORCILLA, MYLENE P.
BANTAYAN, MA. LEAH H.
 
MORENO, JOHANNA T.
BARILLAS, MAY C.
 
MURIERA, TRINIDAD D.
BARRIDA, REGINA B.
 
MUYCO, SHEILA MARIE M.
BARRIOS, JOJI M.
 
NANSAN, CHERYL B.
BAUTISTA, BRIAN A.
 
NARDO, SHERYLL ANN S.
BAYOT, WENELYN Y.
 
NOVERO, LOIZY JOY C.
BEDAYO, LUZ T.
 
OBAMOS, ARCHET D.
BERNABE,MA. CORAZON B.
 
OCTAVIO, YVONNE V.
BIBIANO, ESTHER T.
 
OLANDESCA, HERNAN T.
BILLONES, MARY ANN O.
 
ORBITA, MARISSA E.
BIÑAS, LUISA F.
 
OYCO, JACQUELINE P.
BORROMEO, VILMA R.
 
OYOS, MARY ROSE R.
BRITANICO, GIRLIE L.
 
PACTAO, MARY JEAN A.
BUGNA, GREISHA D.
 
PAGUNTALAN, JOEVIC G.
CAHAPONON, MARY ANN S.
 
PANES, MITZI B.
CAHILO, JINKY P.
 
PANTUA, SANTIAGO, JR. S.
CAÑONASO, ERLITA N.
 
PAPA, MARY JANE P.
CANTON, MA. FE B.
 
PARAR, WINSTON D.
CARAMIHAN, VICTORIAS E.
 
PEDALINO, ROSEMARIE O.
CARIAN, IVELIE B.
 
PEPELLO, MELONIE A.
CARMONA, EMILENARD V.
 
PEQUIÑO, CHERRY M.
CARNO, MA. GISELA L.
 
PERAL, MICHELLE GRACE A.
CASTOR, ELSA GEMMA D.
 
PEREZ, ROGELIA S.
CAUSIN, MARIVIC E.
 
PIANSAY, LOIDA P.
CHUA, LIEZEL Y.
 
PO. EMILIO, JR. C.
CONTRIVIDA, FAITH A.
 
PONTERAS, BAVERNEL D.
DE LA CRUZ, MARICAR A.
 
PRUDENTE, MELANIE L.
DELARAGA, AGNES S.
 
QUIAMCO, CHRISTELYN M.
DELINA, MARY GRACE R.
 
QUILANTANG, JOEHARLY M.
DEL PRADO, SHERRY M.
 
QUILLIP, JOCELYN M.
DELUBIO, ELIBETH T.
 
RAMOS, RAQUEL C.
DIAMANTE, RANDY G.
 
RODRIGUEZ, NIEL V.
DOREGO, ROSEFEL S.
 
ROMERO, JASMIN T.
DUCAY, ROSEMARIE D.
 
REPARO, LILIBETH P.
DUJALI, GENNIFER A.
 
RILE, JOSEPHINE G.
ESMOLO, LEAH G.
 
RUFON, LOVELY V.
ESTACION, EUGENE R.
 
SALDITOS, JULIET A.
ESTOYA, GLENN E.
 
SALGO, ROSALIE V.
ESTRELLA, GEMMA M.
 
SANTA MARIA, NOIME M.
EXALTADO, EDELYN G.
 
SAUL, MARICON J.
EXITO, MARICAR P.
 
SAUL, MARIVIC V.
FAVORES, LILIBETH B.
 
SELLADO, RICCI N.
FERNANDEZ, AIDALYN V.
 
SEVILLENO, WEMY D.
FERNANDEZ, EFFIE A.
 
SILONGA, JENNIFER M.
FERNANDEZ, LIEZL C.
 
SOLIS, GENALIN P.
FRANCISCO, CHERRYL A.
 
SORILLA, EMELIE S.
GADAYAN, MONINA T.
 
SORILLA, LECILDA L.
GARAY, ESTELITA J.
 
SUAREZ, AMORMIA B.
GARYGAY, GIL C.
 
SUATING, RHEDEM V.
GARCIA, RAYCELLE D.
 
SUBERE, AGNES T.
GARDE, RENE A.
 
SUBIBE, NOEMI M.
GARZON, BETTY LOU P.
 
TAGAMOLILA, MITOS SHEILA R.
GENON, EMILY P.
 
TAHUM, ROMANO T.
GOFULCO, AMY R.
 
TAMAYO, ROWENA C.
GONZAGA, HELMA G.
 
TANILON, TERESITA M.
GONZALES, MARY GRACE D.
 
TARROSA, IMELDA P.
GORA, MERLINA O.
 
TEVES, MARY GRACE SYDEL P.
GUANZON, GUIA L.
 
TINGSON, NANCY S.
GUARINO, GLORIA A.
 
TOGADO, HENNIE C.
GUILARAN, DORINA T.
 
TORRES, PENELLA M.
GUMAYAN, RAMONA A.
 
TRANQUILLERO, MELANIE G.
GUSTILO, EDNA L.
 
TRAYCO, MA. ELENA S.
HALILI, LIZA O.
 
TUBIDA, DONNABELLE P.
HERNANDEZ, MARITES G.
 
URBANO, AILYN B.
HERZA, DOLORES B.
 
UYPICO, REX G.
HOLLERO, JUBEMIL C.
 
VALDERRAMA, IRENE C.
INDOSO, MARITES G.
 
VALDES, DANIA J.
INVENTOR, JENNIFER T.
 
VARON, SHIRLEY MAE E.
JARQUERO, JUVY E.
 
VELEZ, MIRAM L.
JAVELLANA, TINAMARIE M.
 
VERDE, MA. JOENA G.
JAYPE, NORALYN N.
 
VILLACARLOS, SHERYL M.
JOQUILON, RUBY C.
 
VILLAESTER, MARIBEL J.
JUROMAY, BRENDA A.
 
VILLAHERMOSA, CONCEPCION L.
KING, LILYBETH C.
 
VILLAR, NEMIA D.
LABASTE, ESTHER T.
 
VINGNO, VILLA F.
LAGAÑA, MARICON D.
 
YBAÑEZ, MERLITA M.
LAMELA, JENNY A.
   
     
Bachelor of Fine Arts (B.F.A.)
AGUDELO, LEO ARCHIE V.
  JARENCIO, EMILY B.
BAYOTAS, GRETA G.
  LIMBARING, VIRGINIA JOY M.
CARTERA, MA. CRISTITA G.
  LUZ, PINKY L.
CERVALES, LERMA G.
  PAGUNSAN, ANA CECILIA U.
DUBLAR, EMILY L.
  PEÑAFLOR, DIVINA V.
ENARCISO, REMIGIO, JR. A.
  SAMODIO, RICHELLE ROSE G.
FAUSTINO, ALVIN A.
  SANDAG, IMELDA S.
GO, GERALDINE R.
  TARROSA, ALLAN D.
GRANTOZA, CECILIA E.
  VILLONES, MARICAR B.
JAPITANA, HILDEGARDE F.
   
   
Bachelor of Science in Architecture (B.S.A.)
ANDAYA, JOHNERIE P.
  PANISALES, TEODORO P.
ARONALES, LARRY D.
  PORTILLA, REGIE DOMINIC G.
BALINAS, ROGELIO, JR. P.
  ROSALES, GUNTHER L.
CELO, GLEN PAUL B.
  SANCHEZ, GARRY Y.
GAYAT, SARRI T.
  SANCHEZ, IVER B.
GUTIERREZ, NENITA K.
  TAMBA, NIEL L.
IRAL, JONATHAN M.
  TUVILLA, OLIVER T.
JAMORA, LEA M.
  UBAY, FRANCIS KENNETH S.
JAVELONA, CARLA THERESE M.
  VENIEGAS, RANIL H.
LAMAZON, JULIUS CONSTANTINE G.
  VILLAFRANCA, WILLY, JR. D.
MAGUERIANO, HADJILUDIN D.
  VILLARUZ, ROBERT T.
MERIN, GRIZELDA LOURDES V.
  VINGSON, JAY A.
MONTAÑO, ROY S.
  YOGORE, JOEMARIE A.
ORTEGA, JOEL N.
   
   
Associate in Architectural Drafting (A.A.D.)
AMBAIT, MARIVIC A.
  LEGASPI, JOEL
AMOLORIA, MA. EFFIE E.
  PERLADO, CHRISPHER G.
BASCO, BIONA D.
  PEROCHO, ARNOLD A.
BENARES, CLARK V.
  QUIQUILES, ROMMEL B.
LAMASAN, MARY GRACE L.